WaiBOP Championship – 2017

WaiBOP Championship – 2017

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Cambridge Res3300121119
2Otumoetai Res430111479
3Waikato Unicol Res42208448
4Tokoroa31206335
5Tauranga City Utd31204315
6Te Puke21102114
7Matamata Res31116604
8Te Awamutu Res21017253
9Wanderers 3rds310256-13
10Rotorua United Res4103312-93
11Taupo Res3003210-80
12Old Blues Res4004316-130

Author: Admin

Share This Post On